Cornelissteeg 6, 2011 EA Haarlem, Netherlands
€3.315 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming 1-bedroom apartment for rent in the Oude Stad neighborhood of Haarlem. This furnished duplex offers individual air conditioning units and central heating, ensuring you stay comfortable year-round. The equipped kitchen features modern appliances, including a dishwasher and oven, and there is a common washing machine available. The property welcomes smokers and pets, providing flexibility for your lifestyle. A balcony enhances your living experience with outdoor access, and this flat is perfect for those seeking a contemporary and convenient home. Please note that fixed utility charges such as electricity, water, gas, and WiFi are payable to the landlord.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming 1-bedroom apartment for rent in the Oude Stad neighborhood of Haarlem. This furnished duplex offers individual air conditioning units and central heating, ensuring you stay comfortable year-round. The equipped kitchen features modern appliances, including a dishwasher and oven, and there is a common washing machine available.
The property welcomes smokers and pets, providing flexibility for your lifestyle. A balcony enhances your living experience with outdoor access, and this flat is perfect for those seeking a contemporary and convenient home. Please note that fixed utility charges such as electricity, water, gas, and WiFi are payable to the landlord.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
64 m²
Price
€3.315
Price per m²
€52
The listing is located at Cornelissteeg 6, 2011 EA Haarlem, Netherlands
Loading map