4 dagen geleden geplaatst
S&S consultants, Grubbehoeve 32, 1103 GH Amsterdam, Netherlands
€980 / maand
Room available for short term rent (1-3 months for now) without registration in a newly renovated 3 bedroom shared apartment in Amsterdam Zuidoost from June, looking for a clean tidy and responsible person. 4 mins from metro station, bus stops and super market. 20mins to Central station and 15 mins to center by metro. DM me for details.
Room available for short term rent (1-3 months for now) without registration in a newly renovated 3 bedroom shared apartment in Amsterdam Zuidoost from June, looking for a clean tidy and responsible person.
4 mins from metro station, bus stops and super market. 20mins to Central station and 15 mins to center by metro. DM me for details.
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
8 m²
Prijs
€980
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
09-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€123
De advertentie bevindt zich op S&S consultants, Grubbehoeve 32, 1103 GH Amsterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden