Gouwenaarssteeg 25, 1012 MZ Amsterdam, Netherlands
€1.400 / maand
The room is available for rent, can come unfurnished. Bathroom & kitchen is shared with another tenant.
The room is available for rent, can come unfurnished.
Bathroom & kitchen is shared with another tenant.
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
15 m²
Prijs
€1.400
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
07-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€93
De advertentie bevindt zich op Gouwenaarssteeg 25, 1012 MZ Amsterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden