Vandaag geplaatst
Herengracht 96E, 1015 BS Amsterdam, Netherlands
€1.200 / maand
Hi! 🌿 I’m looking for a calm, respectful woman to share a quiet home in a very peaceful location, while still being right in the center. The room is located at the back of the house, so it’s nice and private. The house is shared, and there’s also a sweet cat living here 🐈 Looking for someone who is easygoing, communicates well, and appreciates a calm living environment. If you’re interested or have any questions, feel free to send me a message ✨
Hi! 🌿 I’m looking for a calm, respectful woman to share a quiet home in a very peaceful location, while still being right in the center. The room is located at the back of the house, so it’s nice and private. The house is shared, and there’s also a sweet cat living here 🐈 Looking for someone who is easygoing, communicates well, and appreciates a calm living environment.
If you’re interested or have any questions, feel free to send me a message ✨
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
10 m²
Prijs
€1.200
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
15-06-2026
Prijs per m²
€120
De advertentie bevindt zich op Herengracht 96E, 1015 BS Amsterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden