Keizer Arnulfstraat 6, 6224 HH Maastricht, Netherlands
€650 / maand
a. Address: Merovingenstraat in Maastricht; b. 650 euro/month excluded utilities; c. 13 m2; d. 10 minutes cycling to city center; e. shared kitchen; f. shared bathroom and toilet; g. shared living room; h. available now; i. registration possible; j. 1 month deposit; k. The tenant is chosen based on the order of registration (first come, first served).
a. Address: Merovingenstraat in Maastricht; b. 650 euro/month excluded utilities; c. 13 m2; d. 10 minutes cycling to city center; e. shared kitchen; f. shared bathroom and toilet; g. shared living room; h.
available now; i. registration possible; j. 1 month deposit; k. The tenant is chosen based on the order of registration (first come, first served).
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
13 m²
Prijs
€650
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
03-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€50
De advertentie bevindt zich op Keizer Arnulfstraat 6, 6224 HH Maastricht, Netherlands
Kaart laden