4 dagen geleden geplaatst
Singel 25B, 1012 VC Amsterdam, Netherlands
€1.450 / maand
Room available for rent in a 2 bedroom apartment located at Stromarkt / Singel street, in a very central location in Amsterdam. The room is situated on the second floor and has a beautiful canal view. • Registration possible • Apartment shared with a student girl living in the other room • Great central location with shops, restaurants, and public transport nearby • Suitable for a student or working person
Type woning
kamer
Kamers
1
Grootte
16 m²
Prijs
€1.450
Huurperiode
Onbepaalde tijd
Beschikbaar vanaf
27-05-2026
Prijs per m²
€91
De advertentie bevindt zich op Singel 25B, 1012 VC Amsterdam, Netherlands
Kaart laden